Wohnung in Stazzona mit 1 Schlafzimmern 2 Schlafplätzen
Comfort and Relax between Lake and Mountain
In a lovely building in Stazzona, on the first floor, we offer elegant, finely furnished and recently renovated apartments, ideal for those looking for a relaxing holiday.
Each apartment is designed to ensure maximum comfort and offers access to a large shared terrace, perfect for spending moments outdoors. On the same terrace there is also a small swimming pool, available for guests to cool off and enjoy pleasant days of relax.
Starlink Download 270 Mbps Upload 20,2 Mbps
2,0x4,0mt deep 1,0mt only summer opening,from 01/05 until 30/09
Near building, there is a public parking spaces for free
===== ACCOMMODATION DESCRIPTION ===== Magic Suite is the ideal apartment for a relaxing holiday for 2 people. It is located on the first floor and offers a modern and welcoming environment, complete with air conditioning and electric heating to ensure maximum comfort in every season.
The apartment features a modern, fully equipped kitchen, perfect for preparing delicious meals, and a large bathroom equipped with a washing machine. The Magic Suite has direct access to the large shared terrace, where you will find a dedicated space with private table and barbecue, to enjoy pleasant moments outdoors.
Guests can also use the small swimming pool located on the terrace, shared with the other apartments, to cool off and relax under the sun.
The following might be to be paid extra: Late Arrival.
Mitten in Stazzona befindet sich dieses Apartment. Villa Monastero und Villa del Balbianello gehören zu den wichtigen Sehenswürdigkeiten, während Besucher, die etwas Aufregendes unternehmen möchten, einen Ausflug hierhin machen sollten: Hafen von Bellagio. Ebenfalls einen Besuch wert sind diese beiden Highlights: Sports Centre und Nautische Schule Gini. Zum Reiseführer für Stazzona
Hat Wohnung in Stazzona mit 1 Schlafzimmern 2 Schlafplätzen einen Pool?
Ja, diese Unterkunft verfügt über einen Pool.
Ist Wohnung in Stazzona mit 1 Schlafzimmern 2 Schlafplätzen haustierfreundlich?
Nein, in dieser Unterkunft sind Haustiere nicht erlaubt.
Wann ist der Check-in bei Wohnung in Stazzona mit 1 Schlafzimmern 2 Schlafplätzen?
Check-in ab: 16:00 Uhr.
Wann ist der Check-out bei Wohnung in Stazzona mit 1 Schlafzimmern 2 Schlafplätzen?
Check-out ist um 10:00 Uhr.
Wo befindet sich Wohnung in Stazzona mit 1 Schlafzimmern 2 Schlafplätzen?
Dank der ausgezeichneten Lage in Stazzona ist dieses Apartment nur 5 km entfernt von: La chiesa di Santa Maria del Tiglio, Sports Centre und Piazza dei Caduti. Palazzo Gallio ist 3,8 km entfernt.